Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WESTDENE MEADOWS, CRANLEIGH, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU6 8UJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,500
Last Sold Price
10 February 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£223,500
+41.5%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£158,000
+9.0%
Sold on 14 May 2007
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+56.8%
Sold on 25 August 2005
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+37.0%
Sold on 26 June 2000
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+32.4%
Sold on 20 November 1998
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU6 8UJ
← Back to All Properties