Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 53, STRATFIELD HOUSE, BIRCHETT ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1LB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,250
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£196,250
+0.6%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #6
£195,000
+20.7%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£161,500
+10.6%
Sold on 1 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+3.2%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500
+49.0%
Sold on 28 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 9 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1LB
← Back to All Properties