Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, ESKDALE, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 6ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,400
Last Sold Price
5 October 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.6%
Price Change
+£18,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£43,400
+73.6%
Sold on 5 October 2008
Terraced
+£18,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 15 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 6ED
← Back to All Properties