Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LEAMINGTON TERRACE, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 8EJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+37.5%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Terraced
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£239,950
+24.0%
Sold on 21 September 2020
Terraced
+£46,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,550
+32.1%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
+202.1%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 8EJ
← Back to All Properties