57, MOSSOM LANE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY5 3AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000-2.5%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000+92.7%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 21 January 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1