Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BEADLE AVENUE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 9RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£175,000
+19.0%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+58.1%
Sold on 12 August 2003
Detached
+£54,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,995
Sold on 25 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 9RN
← Back to All Properties