CHERRY COTTAGE, GLEBE LANE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 6JF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£224,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£224,000+14.9%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+18.2%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+106.4%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1