Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, MENTMORE ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT12 6UX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.4%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£141,000
-8.4%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+25.7%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+178.4%
Sold on 28 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT12 6UX
← Back to All Properties