Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ROUND MEADOW, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR26 7RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
4 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.4%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,500
+86.4%
Sold on 4 September 2025
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
+59.4%
Sold on 12 February 2004
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR26 7RX
← Back to All Properties