86, BROADWAY, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 6DF

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+4.3%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£235,000+64.9%
Sold on 13 March 2017
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£142,500-12.0%
Sold on 24 April 2012
Terraced
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£162,000+3.8%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£156,000+20.9%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000+115.9%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£69,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,750+42.3%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
+£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1