20, OAK STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 2LE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+20.7%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+124.8%
Sold on 16 February 2022
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500+74.3%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1