51, TABBY DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG7 1WQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£478,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£478,000+19.5%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£400,000
Sold on 22 November 2013
Detached
Sale #1