Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
138, OAKLAND ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 4QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£43,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£130,000
+51.0%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£43,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,100
+44.7%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£26,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 4QQ
← Back to All Properties