Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3A, OLD COACH HOUSE COURT, MENDHAM LANE, HARLESTON, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP20 9DN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,000
+54.7%
Sold on 31 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000
-25.9%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,250
+15.1%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+214.3%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 10 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP20 9DN
← Back to All Properties