Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, FRENCHAYE, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 2LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
9 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£299,950
+7.1%
Sold on 9 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+293.0%
Sold on 19 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£208,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,250
Sold on 9 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 2LH
← Back to All Properties