Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SUMNER COURT, SUMNER ROAD, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 7JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£238,000
+38.0%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+7.8%
Sold on 7 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 9 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 7JX
← Back to All Properties