Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, TAYLOR STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 8WP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,000
+24.8%
Sold on 5 January 2022
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£101,000
-1.0%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
-0.5%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+259.6%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 8WP
← Back to All Properties