277, WALTON ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S40 3BT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£315,000+39.1%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,500
Sold on 8 October 2015
Detached
Sale #1