Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, OAK CORNER, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH5 4SG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+42.9%
Sold on 29 August 2018
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+44.6%
Sold on 28 November 2011
Terraced
+£64,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,250
+67.0%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
+£58,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+20.0%
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 9 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH5 4SG
← Back to All Properties