Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, THE PASTURES, DUNSTABLE, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU6 2HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£317,000
+17.4%
Sold on 10 November 2015
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+38.5%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+85.7%
Sold on 24 October 2002
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 2HL
← Back to All Properties