28, KELVIN ROAD, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY5 3AF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,500
Last Sold Price
6 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.2%
Price Change
+£60,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£110,500+121.2%
Sold on 6 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£60,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,950+0.9%
Sold on 3 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+76.8%
Sold on 24 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 7 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1