Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FOXHOLLIES, RATTLESDEN ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP30 9TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+11.1%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+50.9%
Sold on 12 April 2015
Detached
+£106,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,750
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP30 9TL
← Back to All Properties