Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, SELSDON ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 3UE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+29.2%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,500
+35.4%
Sold on 20 May 2021
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+34.8%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+114.5%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 7 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 3UE
← Back to All Properties