Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, BYRON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 0AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,500
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,500
+35.9%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 0AG
← Back to All Properties