Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, TUKES AVENUE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 0SF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+441.5%
Price Change
+£143,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£176,000
+441.5%
Sold on 30 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 24 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 0SF
← Back to All Properties