Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, MOUNTBATTEN DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 8BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+66.0%
Sold on 6 September 2022
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+20.5%
Sold on 1 October 2013
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+152.9%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 15 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 8BH
← Back to All Properties