76, MELTON ROAD NORTH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 1PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+542.1%
Price Change
+£154,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£183,000+542.1%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Terraced
+£154,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500+78.1%
Sold on 11 February 1999
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1