7, HILLSIDE AVENUE, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN12 2JH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£181,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.7%
Price Change
-£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£181,000-11.7%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Detached
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£205,000+10.8%
Sold on 30 June 2011
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000+54.2%
Sold on 4 December 2006
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+73.9%
Sold on 23 March 2004
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000-4.8%
Sold on 3 August 1999
Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 4 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1