189, BOND STREET, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK11 6RG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.7%
Price Change
+£197,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£285,000+225.7%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+23.5%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£16,675 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,825
Sold on 11 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1