Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, GRAFTON STREET, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 4NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.9%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+65.9%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+53.4%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Terraced
+£23,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,995
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 4NU
← Back to All Properties