Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CLAUDE STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 2LA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,500
+8.3%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+42.9%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+75.0%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+39.5%
Sold on 10 July 2001
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 18 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 2LA
← Back to All Properties