35, PALEY ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD4 7EL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,500
Last Sold Price
24 September 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.9%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£83,500+160.9%
Sold on 24 September 2009
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£32,000+18.5%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£27,000+22.7%
Sold on 1 June 1998
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000+10.0%
Sold on 30 June 1997
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1