Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, DORMER AVENUE, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU7 0TF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,500
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£405,500
+8.1%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 5 January 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 0TF
← Back to All Properties