Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, LONGCROFT ROAD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£161,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+53.0%
Sold on 3 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£304,000
+54.6%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£107,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,650
Sold on 12 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4QS
← Back to All Properties