24, WELLINGTON WALK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS10 5ET

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£655,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.9%
Price Change
+£250,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£655,000+61.9%
Sold on 23 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£250,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£404,500
Sold on 19 November 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1