Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, POPLAR AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,250
Last Sold Price
11 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+224.3%
Price Change
+£126,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,250
+224.3%
Sold on 11 June 2007
Terraced
+£126,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9BH
← Back to All Properties