Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, ST THOMASS ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+35.6%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+38.0%
Sold on 27 January 2004
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
+71.0%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3LQ
← Back to All Properties