Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TOP FLOOR FLAT, 58, OLD SHOREHAM ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 5DD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+54.9%
Sold on 16 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£184,000
+2.3%
Sold on 9 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
+73.0%
Sold on 21 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+163.3%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 18 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 5DD
← Back to All Properties