Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, TUDOR CLOSE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 5QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+28.0%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+42.0%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Detached
+£73,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 12 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 5QZ
← Back to All Properties