Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HORSLEY DRIVE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+42.2%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,000
+4.3%
Sold on 15 July 2014
Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+14.1%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 12 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7RD
← Back to All Properties