Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SAPPHIRE DRIVE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 7XN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£29,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+11.8%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Detached
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,995
Sold on 14 December 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 7XN
← Back to All Properties