161, BLAGUEGATE LANE, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

WN8 8TX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+14.8%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,000+137.6%
Sold on 28 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+42.2%
Sold on 12 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 22 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1