3, LIMETREE MEWS, WESTERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

TN16 2AP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.3%
Price Change
-£34,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£305,000-10.3%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Terraced
-£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£339,950
Sold on 28 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1