Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
216, HILTINGBURY ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 5NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+20.0%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+73.4%
Sold on 11 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+111.0%
Sold on 10 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 5NN
← Back to All Properties