25, DALBIER CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR7 0RP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+39.5%
Sold on 21 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,000+2.1%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000+105.7%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+11.6%
Sold on 23 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,750
Sold on 16 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1