Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, KNIGHTS MANOR WAY, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.7%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-13.7%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+339.7%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5SR
← Back to All Properties