Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ELSDON ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£359,950
Last Sold Price
12 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£78,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£359,950
+28.1%
Sold on 12 June 2013
Detached
+£78,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£281,000
+12.4%
Sold on 9 March 2005
Detached
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 17 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3NX
← Back to All Properties