66, HARVINGTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B29 5EL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+256.0%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£89,000+256.0%
Sold on 8 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£25,000+1.0%
Sold on 20 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,750+0.0%
Sold on 15 August 1997
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,750
Sold on 27 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1