11, MEADOWSWEET, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO7 8RS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£265,000+47.2%
Sold on 8 March 2018
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+10.8%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 6 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1