37, FENTON STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL8 1LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,450
Last Sold Price
18 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.3%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£77,450+80.3%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,950+50.7%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
+£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1